Zápasy sezóny 2017/18

Rozpis našich zápasov spolu s podrobnejšími informáciami si môžete pozrieť taktiež v našom kalendári - klik

1.kolo 23.9.2017
FBK Tvrdošín - Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 7 : 6pp
ŠK 98 Pruské - FBC Mikuláš Prešov 13 : 0
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - Eastern Wings Michalovce 12 : 3
iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - DFA Nitra 9 : 3
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - FBC Predator Sabinov 6 : 7

2.kolo 24.9.2017
FBK Tvrdošín - FBC Predator Sabinov 8 : 3
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 4 : 3pp
ŠK 98 Pruské - Eastern Wings Michalovce 12 : 4
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12 : 2

3.kolo 7.10.2017
DFA Nitra - NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 4 : 13
iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - ŠK 98 Pruské 2 : 4
Eastern Wings Michalovce - FBK Tvrdošín 9 : 8pp
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 10
FBC Predator Sabinov - Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 10 : 7

4.kolo 8.10.2017
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 : 2pp
ŠK 98 Pruské - DFA Nitra 10 : 1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - FBK Tvrdošín 2 : 13
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 6 : 4

5.kolo 21.10.2017
ŠK 98 Pruské - NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 8 : 6
FBK Tvrdošín - DFA Nitra 4 : 2
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 2 : 4
FBC Predator Sabinov - FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 : 5
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - Eastern Wings Michalovce 6 : 9

6.kolo 22.10.2017
Eastern Wings Michalovce - FBC Predator Sabinov 4 : 6
iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - FBK Tvrdošín 4 : 6
DFA Nitra - MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 : 5
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 2 : 7

7.kolo 11.11.2017
ŠK 98 Pruské - MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 : 3
DFA Nitra - Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 5 : 4sn
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - Eastern Wings Michalovce 7 : 1
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - FBK Tvrdošín 6 : 5
iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - FBC Predator Sabinov 3 : 4pp

8.kolo 12.11.2017
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 6 : 4
DFA Nitra - FBC Predator Sabinov 3 : 9
FBK Tvrdošín - ŠK 98 Pruské 5 : 7
iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 3 : 4

9.kolo 18.11.2017
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - FBK Tvrdošín 2:4
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 5:10
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 2:5
Eastern Wings Michalovce - DFA Nitra 4:2
FBC Predator Sabinov - ŠK 98 Pruské 3:5

10.kolo 19.11.2017
FBC Predator Sabinov - NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 7:5
Eastern Wings Michalovce - iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 9:7
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - ŠK 98 Pruské 1:3
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - DFA Nitra 9:8pp

11.kolo 16.12.2017
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - FBK Tvrdošín 8:4
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - ŠK 98 Pruské 2:8
Eastern Wings Michalovce - NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 0:14
DFA Nitra - iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 5:4
FBC Predator Sabinov - MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto 10:3

12.kolo 17.12.2017
FBC Predator Sabinov - FBK Tvrdošín 5:2
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto 3:9
Eastern Wings Michalovce - ŠK 98 Pruské 4:10
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 10:14

13.kolo 6.1.2018
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - DFA Nitra 9:8 pp
ŠK 98 Pruské - iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 8:0
FBK Tvrdošín - Eastern Wings Michalovce 14:6
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14:1
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - FBC Predator Sabinov 6:12

14.kolo 7.1.2018
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - Eastern Wings Michalovce 9:1
DFA Nitra - ŠK 98 Pruské 5:6
FBK Tvrdošín - FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9:5
iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 5:9

15.kolo 20.1.2018
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - ŠK 98 Pruské 3:8
DFA Nitra - FBK Tvrdošín 12:7
iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0:3
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - FBC Predator Sabinov 3:11
Eastern Wings Michalovce - Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 6:4

16.kolo 21.1.2018
FBC Predator Sabinov - Eastern Wings Michalovce 6:1
FBK Tvrdošín - iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 7:8
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - DFA Nitra 7:3
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12:3

17.kolo 10.2.2018
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - ŠK 98 Pruské
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - DFA Nitra
Eastern Wings Michalovce - FBC Mikuláš Prešov
FBK Tvrdošín - NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
FBC Predator Sabinov - iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava

18.kolo 11.2.2018
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
FBC Predator Sabinov - DFA Nitra
ŠK 98 Pruské - FBK Tvrdošín
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava

19.kolo 24.2.2018
FBK Tvrdošín - MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves
iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - FBC Mikuláš Prešov
DFA Nitra - Eastern Wings Michalovce
ŠK 98 Pruské - FBC Predator Sabinov

20.kolo 25.2.2018
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová - FBC Predator Sabinov
iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - Eastern Wings Michalovce
ŠK 98 Pruské - Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves
DFA Nitra - FBC Mikuláš Prešov